ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14577544
nr 1457 7544
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. "skuggan av en tistel", sheet: 15, 5x21, 5cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x36, galerie belle, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, "skuggan av en tistel", bladets mått: 15,5x21,5cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x36, galerie belle, akvarell. Ej signerad
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 100
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:31:31
28/3 17:35:03
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin